I vanuserühm

5. märts 2015 11.00-13.30 

1. Grete Andreson                          M. A. Charpentier - Prelüüd
    Km. Inge Päkk                             J. S. Bach - Aaria
   
2. Oliver Andreson                         W. A. Mozart-Andante
    Km.Olga Kapustina                    J. Exaudet - Menuett
 
3. Elian Ennok                                 Ch. Dancla-Ballaad
   Km. Anu Russak                           A. Komarovski - Võidujooks
 
4. Klaara Erepuu                             J. Brahms - Valss
    Km. Natalja Troshina                  R. Schumann - Kaks Grenaderi
 
5. Veronika Fjodorova                     A. L. Webber - Memory
    Km. Maiu Ellisaar                        O.Rieding-Kontsert h-moll III osa
 
6. Emma Gogoleva                         V. Reimann - Kurb lauluke
    Km. Dainis Valpeteris                 L. van Beethoven - Ood Rõõmule

7. Mark Gregor Jaaska          Ch. Dancla - Romanss G-duur
   Km. Anne-Mai Palm                    C.M.von Weber - Jahimeeste koor
 
8. Mona Jõema                     O. Rieding-Kontsert G-duur I osa       
   Km. Raina Urb 
 9.Camilla Kaaver                            F. Seitz - Humoresk
    Km. Anne-Mai Palm                   Ch. Dancla-Barkarool
 
10. Carola Kaaver                           A. Holzer-Rhomberg - Jänes ja siil
      Km. Johan Randvere                O. Rieding - Rondo
 
11.Eevo Eenok Eeriki Kask           F. Seitz - Kontsert G-duur I osa
      Km.Ülle Noormägi
 
12. Emili-Susanna Knotts               W. H. Squire - Unistuste maal
      Km. Anne-Mai Palm                 J. B. Lully - Gavott
 
13. Karmen Kotkas                         V. Novotni-Variatsioonid
      Km. Anne-Mai Palm
 
14. Artti Rao Kudu                          Ch. Dancla - Meloodia
      Km. Anu Russak                        O. Rieding - Rondo
   
15. Grete Kudu                               P. Tšaikovski - Vana prantsuse lauluke
      Km. Ülle Rebane                      G. Papini - Teema ja variatsioonid
 
16. Samuel Kurvits                         P. Tšaikovski - Vana prantsuse lauluke
      Km. Raina Urb                           J.Ph. Rameau - Rigodon

17. Adeliine Lail                              G. Papini - Variatsioonid
      Km. Anne-Mai Palm
  
18. Anette Emilie Lail                    F. Seitz - Kontsert op.13 nr.2 I osa
      Km. Raina Urb
 
19. Liisa Laugesaar                         I. Dunajevski - Hällilaul
      Km. Maike Otsing                     W. F. Ambrosio - Veneetsia karneval
 
20. Lisbeth Lepp                             A. Holzer-Rhomberg - Ungari fantaasia
   Km. Raina Urb                                  E. Jenkinson - Tants

 
21.Miina Eliise Luts                       G.F.Händel-koor orat.Judas  Maccabäus
  Km.Natalja Troshina                                F.J.Gossec-Gavott

22. Margarethe Muischneek         F. Seitz-Kontsert G-duur III osa

      Km.Natalja Troshina

23. Anna Mutso                              P. Tšaikovski - Nata valss
     Km. Ebe Müntel                         M. Poplavski - Polonees
 
24. Marleen Mäeorg                      N. Sokolovski - Külatants
     Km. Inge Päkk                            C.M.von Weber - Jahimeeste koor
 
25. Henri Nigul                                J. Chr. Bach - Musette
     Km.Viiu Maimik                        A. Huber - Kontsertiino G-duur op.8
 
26. Erik Georg Nõmme                  E. Tamberg - Hiire hüppamine
    Km. Viiu Maimik                         O. Rieding - Rondo G-duur
 
27. Maarja Olesk                            O. Rieding - Kontsert h-moll I osa
    Km. Johan Randvere                  A. Holzer-Rhomberg - Tango
 
5. märts kell 14.00-16.30                                
  
28. Maari Ello Onni                         F. Seitz - Humoresk op.29 nr.4
     Km. Kristi Kärmas                       A. Rubinstein - Meloodia
 
29. Johannes Palm                         A. Komarovski - Kontsertiino
    Km. Anne-Mai Palm
 
30. Maarja-Leen Piirimäe              C. Dancla - Romanss
     Km. Ieva Kostanda                     C.M. von Weber - Jahimeeste koor
 
31. Kirke Pindmaa                          P. Martini - Square dance
    Km. Siret Heinaste                      P. Martin - Saddle up
 
32. Mihkel Reginald Raat              C. Dancla - Romanss
    Km. Ebe Müntel                          O. Rieding - Marss
 
 
33.Taavi Reimann                          Wedgwood - Pulgakommimehike
     Km. Kristi Kärmas                       Suzuki  Allegro
 
34. Rika Rohumets                         J. Conte  -Sõnadeta laul
    Km. Johan Randvere                  N. Baklanova - Ringmäng
 
35. Sireli Salum                               Ch. Dancla - Ballaad
    Km. Raina Urb                             O. Rieding - Marss
 
36. Emma Sepp                               F. Schubert - Hällilaul
    Km. Kristi Kärmas                        J. Gossec - Gavott
 
37. Dagmar Strohmann                  F. Seitz - Kontsert G-duur I osa
    Km. Maiu Ellisaar
 
38. Helene Hermiine Tamm          R. Maimets - Rehepeksu ringmäng
    Km. Ebe Müntel                          E.Severn - Poola tants
 
39. Mirtel Tamm-Raudver             Ch. Dancla - Romanss B-duur
    Km. Anne-Mai Palm                   J.S . Bach - Gavott
 
40. Nora Tamra                               A. Holzer - Rhomberg-Polonees
    Km. Johan Randvere                  A. Somerwell - Sügise laul
 
42. Maria Tihhanovski                    L. van Beethoven - Armastuslaul
    Km. Anu Russak                          F. Küchler - Kontsertiino G-duur I osa
 
43. Uku Toots                                  R. Maimets - Rehepeksu ringmäng
    Km. Ebe Müntel                          E. Mollenhauer - Paganini poiss
 
 
44. Rute Trochynskyi                     Ch. Dancla - Barkarool
    Km. Kristi Kärmas                        D. Steibelt - Uno ballo
 
 
45.Teele Lotte Trug                       M.Rose-Melanhoolne laul
   Km.Siret Heinaste                       A.Cofalik/R.Twardowski-
                                                                           Kaks väikest eeslit
 
46. Semilla Tuberg                         Ch. Dancla - Valss
    Km. Anu Russak                          J. Trott - Nukuteater
 
47.Kristin Tõnisson                        F. Küchler - Kontsert Vivaldi stiilis
   Km. Maike Otsing                                                                      I osa
 
48. Evelin Uue                                P. Tšaikovski - Sõnadeta laul
     Km. Anne-Mai Palm                  D. Popper - Gavott
 
49.Emma Vahelaan                       C.Bohm-Hispaania tants
     Km.Inge Päkk                            O.Rieding-Hällilaul
 
50. Mai Sisko Silvia Vase               N. Baklanova-Ringmäng
     Km. Anu Russak                         M. Hummel - Väike viiuldaja
 
51. Egle Vendt                                F. Seitz - Kontsert G-duur II-III osa
     Km. Johan Randvere
 
52. Karl Vahur Vingisaar                 P. Tšaikovski - Vana prantsuse lauluke
    Km. Kristi Kärmas                        L. van Beethoven - Kontratants
 
53. Anel Volmer                             E. Mägi - Lustakalt
    Km. Ülle Noormägi                     H. Eller - Hällilaul
 
54. Ann Öpik                                   W. A. Mozart - Kevade igatsus
    Km. Olga Kapustina                    Eesti trad. - Ingliska (sead. M. Varblane)