II vanuserühm

6. märts kell 11.00-13.30
 
1. Lisette Taube                              A. Vivaldi - Kontsert G-duur I osa
  Km. Marju Riisikamp

2. Lisette Ant                                  J. Haydn - Rondo Ungari stiilis
  Km.Kristi Kärmas                         R.Drigo-Valss balletist Esmeralda

3. Ljubov Brovarets                        C.Bohm-Moto Perpetuo in D
  Km.Anu Russak                            A.Rubinštein-Meloodia

4.Jan-Erik Elmest                           J.Rode-Serenaad
  Km.Maiu Ellisaar                          F.Duval-Kaskaadid

5.Linda-Reet Groote                     C.Dancla-Aaria variatsioonidega
  Km.Ebe Müntel                            L.Aubert-Tamburiin
 
6.Annamarii Haab                         A.Vivaldi-Kontsert G-duur I osa
  Km.Ülle Noormägi                       F.Seitz-Adagio
 
7.Tormi Kalle                                  W.A.Mozart-Karjuse laul
  Km.Anne-Mai Palm                     W.H.Squire-Muinasjutt
 
8.Kertu Kokk                                  J.Haydn-Rondo Ungari stiilis
  Km.Inge Päkk                               O.Rieding-Hällilaul
 
9.Mia Kurvits                                  F.Seitz-Kontsert op.7 nr.1 II-III osa    
   Km.Jana Ojala

10.Lembi Laine Kuusemaa           P.Tšaikovski-Sõnadeta laul
  Km.Ebe Müntel                            F.Kreisler-Menuett Pugnani stiilis
 
11.Kerstin Loit                               E.Grieg-Albumileht
  Km.Anne-Mai Palm                     N.Paganini-Nõidade tants
 
12.Katariina Lorenz                       O.Merikanto-Romanss
  Km.Anne-Mai Palm                     W.H.Squire-Tarantella
 
13.Lara Johanna Luks                    C.Böhm-Aeglane valss
  Km.Johan Randvere                    L.Aubert-Tamburiin
 
14.Age-Maria Mandel                   E.Mollenhauer-Paganini poiss
  Km.Johan Randvere                    W.C.E.Seeboeck-Unistuste valss
 
15.Mirt Mägi                                  P.Rode-Serenaad
   Km.Natalja Troshina                   E.Jenkinson-Tants
 
16.Hellika Otsar                             A.Huber-Kontsertiino F-duur
   Km.Anne-Mai Palm
 
17.Kärt Rannik                               A.Rubinstein-Meloodia
   Km.Anne-Mai Palm                    A.Arutunjan-Eksprompt
 
18.Alice Saluorg                            D.Alard-Nokturn
   Km.Johan Randvere                   C.Böhm-Hispaania tants