III vanuserühm

6. märts kell 14.30-17.30

1.Maarja Margaret Miller                      J.Massenet-Meditatsioon  
Km.Marju Riisikamp                             F.J.Gossec-Tamburiin
 
2.Iris Eva Aabloo                                     J.B.Accolay-Kontsert a-moll
  Km.Natalja Troshina
 
3.Kirke Laura Allik                                   F.Seitz-Kontsert  g-moll I osa
  Km.Maiu Ellisaar
 
4.Karl Markus Gauk                                G.B.Martini-Gavott
  Km.Silvi Ottas                                        J.Massenet-Eleegia
 
5.Mia Karo Ints                                        F.Schubert-Serenaad
  Km.Anne-Mai Palm                              S.Lee-Gavott
 
6.Epp Katariina Jaanson                         J.B.Singelée-Fantaasia
Km..Anne-Mai Palm                                         oop.Martha teemadele
 
7.Isabel Küttim                                        M.Ravel-Pavaan
  Km.Maike Otsing                                  J.Brahms-Ungari tants nr.5
 
8.Joonatan Ants Laidus                          A.Glazunov-Rahe
  Km.Anu Russak                                     J.Sibelius-Romanss
 
9.Juudit Lindsalu                                     Ch.Dancla-Barkarool
  Km.Ebe Müntel                                     Ch.Dancla-Väike polonees
 
10.Linda Lukas                                        Ch.de Beriot-Balletistseenid
  Km.Ieva Kostanda
 
11.Veronika Maide                                 J.S.Bach-Ch.Gounod-Ave Maria
  Km.Ülle Rebane                                   K.Mostras-Idamaa tants

 
12.Elise Marie Olesk                               C.Reinecke-Õhtupalve
  Km.Johan Randvere                              Ch.Dancla-Variatsioonid Bellini teemale
 
13.Hugo Palm                                          R.Schumann-Unistus
  Km.Viiu Maimik                                     O.Rieding-Kontsertiino Ungari stiilis
 
14.Merit Rammul                                   G.Grazioli-Adagio
  Km.Jana Ojala                                        H.Wieniawski-Poola laul
 
15.Teele Tars                                           Ch.Dancla-Kontsertsoolo
  Km.Maiu Ellisaar                                                      nr.1 h-moll
                                                                  F.Veracini-Largo
16.Heidy Heleen Trug                            F.Chopin-Etüüd op.10 nr.3
  Km.Siret Heinaste                                 W.H.Squire-Tarantella
 
17.Rebekka Tutskanjuk                          C.W.Gluck-Meloodia
  Km.Ebe Müntel                                     E.Severn-Poola tants
 
18.Uku Villem Tuuling                            Ch.Dancla-Variatsioonid Paccini teemale  Km.Raina Urb                                                         
                                                                 
19.Oliver Valk                                          J.Raff-Kavatiin
  Km.Anne-Mai Palm                               K.Dimitrescu-Talupoja tants
 
20.Kateriine Visk                                     I.Albeniz-Tango
  Km.Ülle Noormägi                                Ch.Dancla-Resignatsioon
 
21.Pauline Vähi                                       J.Massenet-Meditatsioon
  Km.Natalja Troshina                             V.Monti-Tšaardas