I kursusele vastuvõetud õpilaste nimekiri 26. aug



KLAVERI ERIALA
1.      Elsbeth Hanna  Aarsalu                           
2.      Eliza Hvatova                                         
3.      Gerda Klemm                                         
4.      Sven Sander Šestakov                                     

KEELPILLIDE ERIALA
1.        Karl Allikvee                                          
2.        Toomas Hendrik Ellervee                       
3.        Lauriine Kalajas                                      
4.        Jelizaveta Saimra                                    
5.        Eva Maria Shepel                                    
6.        Hanna-Liina Vingel                               

KANDLE ERIALA
7.        Maali Tars                                               

PUHKPILLIDE ERIALA
1.         Karina Ivantšuk (flööt)                          
2.        Jüri Jõul (trompet)                        
3.        Ketlin Kallo (klarnet)                                          
4.        Richard Tamra (metsasarv)                     

KLASSIKALISE LAULU ERIALA
1.      Elo Tuule Järv                                          
2.      Jaanika Kilgi                                             
3.      Katrin Helena Kuslap                              
4.      Carol Männamets                                     
5.      Robert Pirk                                                                      
6.      Anna- Grete Rebane                                 
7.      Erki Lillemets                                          

KOORIDIRIGEERIMISE ERIALA
1.      Kerttu Liisa Sepp                                    
2.      Matiss Briedis                                         

RÜTMIMUUSIKA PILLIDE ERIALA
1.        Aare Varusk          (klaver)                                    
2.        Evar Paltsepp (löökpillid)                                   
3.        Tobias Tammearu (saksofon)                        
4.        Karl Tammaru (basskitarr)                      
5.        Indrek Himma (kitarr)                            
6.        Tanel Märjama (basskitarr)   
7.        Jan Kulbin (löökpillid)                  

RÜTMIMUUSIKA LAULMISE ERIALA
1.        Liina Kuusik                                           
2.        Ingrid Rabi                                             
3.        Elise Ustav