Keskastmesse vastuvõetud õpilaste nimekiri 25. aug


KEELPILLIDE ERIALA
1. Kirke Aer (viiul)                                
2. Loo Arukask (tšello)                         
3. Karl Jõgi (viiul)                 
4. Joonatan-Ants Laidus (viiul)          
5. Madli Lehiste (viiul)                      
6. Linda Lukas (viiul)                          
7. Hugo Palm (viiul)                            
8. Oliver Valk (tšello)                         
 
PUHKPILLIDE ERIALA
1. Gunnar Mändmets (klarnet)             
2. Elis Paluoja (flööt)                        
3. Helena Saks (flööt)                           
4. Rene-Hendrik Sirkas (eufoonium)     
5. Markus Erik Sügis (klarnet)               
6. Theresa Stengel (flööt)                    
7. Anna Talas (flööt)                          
8. Triin Timm (flööt)                       
9. Reti Toom (fagott)                      
 
KLASSIKALISE KITARRI ERIALAL
1. Karoliina Lorenz                         
2 Georg Simmul                             
 
KLASSIKALISE LAULU ERIALA
1.  Merili Kisant                     
2. Jaan Koort                    
3. Johanna Mürk              
4. Maarja Mõts                  
5. Eva Maria Shepel            
 
KOORIDIRIGEERIMISE ERIALA
1. Triinu Hommik                                  
2. Ulla Simone Möldre                            
3. Elo Vimm                                             
 
KOMPOSITSIOONI ERIALA
1. Lemmo Suumann                                     
 
RÜTMIMUUSIKA PILLIDE ERIALA
1.  Launo Agan (klaver)                           
2.  Jaagup Jürgel (kitarr)                        
3. Martin Kala (klaver)                           
4. Karl Martin Kirm (löökpillid)                 
5. Raul Kohava (basskitarr)               
6. Julius Koppel (akordion)                             
7. Unn Krigul (saksofon)                            
8. Raimond Lai (kitarr)                            
9. Henrik Allan Leibur (löökpillid)             
10. Triin Metshein (klaver)                    
11. Martin Petermann (löökpillid)                
12. Taaniel Pogga (klaver)                            
13. Sander Strohm (kitarr)   

RÜTMIMUUSIKA LAULMISE ERIALA
1. Liidia Mägi                                            
2. Elsa Nagel                                           
3. Anett Tamm                                     
4. Karmen Vilberg 

PÄRIMUSMUUSIKA PILLIDE ERIALA                                         
1. Karoliine- Lisette Kõiv (viiul)              
2. Kärt Tambet (viiul)                               
3. Joshua James Viinalass (löökpillid)